|

Current local time in Cung Kiem, Vietnam

7:13 :29 AM

07:13 :29

Saturday, 13 April 2024 (+07)

Convert Cung Kiem Time

Want to convert Cung Kiem time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cung Kiem time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cung Kiem +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cung Kiem Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cung Kiem Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Cung Kiem, Cung Kiệm
Population
80,000
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 11' N Latitude / 106° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84