|

Current local time in Phu Ly, Vietnam

4:38 :18 AM

04:38 :18

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (IT)

Convert Phu Ly Time

Want to convert Phu Ly time to different time zone? Our IT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phu Ly time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phu Ly IT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phu Ly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time, currently in use.

Phu Ly Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Fu Li, Ha-Nam, Phu Ly, Phu-li, Phủ Lý, Thanh Pho Phu Ly, Thành Phố Phủ Lý
Population
31,801
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 32' N Latitude / 105° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84