|

Current local time in Ad Dimnah, Yemen

4:21 :49 PM

16:21 :49

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (+03)

Convert Ad Dimnah Time

Want to convert Ad Dimnah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ad Dimnah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ad Dimnah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ad Dimnah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ad Dimnah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Ad Dimnah, aldmnt, الدمنة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 27' N Latitude / 44° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967