|

Current local time in Al Mansurah, Yemen

5:54 :26 PM

17:54 :26

Friday, 18 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Al Mansurah Time

Want to convert Al Mansurah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Mansurah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Mansurah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Mansurah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Mansurah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Al Mansura, Al Mansurah, Al Mansuri, Al Manşūrah, Al Manşūrī, almnswrt, المنصورة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 51' N Latitude / 44° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967