|

Current local time in As Saddah, Yemen

12:24 :31 AM

00:24 :31

Friday, 27 November 2020 (+03)

Convert As Saddah Time

Want to convert As Saddah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare As Saddah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert As Saddah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

As Saddah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

As Saddah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
As Saddah, Sadda, Sauda, alsdt, السدة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 07' N Latitude / 44° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967