|

Current local time in Ash Shatt, Yemen

11:27 :35 AM

11:27 :35

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert Ash Shatt Time

Want to convert Ash Shatt time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ash Shatt time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ash Shatt +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ash Shatt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ash Shatt Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Am Shat, Am Shatt, Am Shaţţ, Ash Shatt, Ash Shaţţ, alsht, am sht, أم شط, الشط
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 53' N Latitude / 44° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967