|

Current local time in Aslam, Yemen

5:16 :08 AM

05:16 :08

Friday, 30 October 2020 (+03)

Convert Aslam Time

Want to convert Aslam time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aslam time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aslam +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aslam Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aslam Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
Aslam, aslm, أسلم
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 03' N Latitude / 43° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967