|

Current local time in At Turbah, Yemen

11:52 :09 AM

11:52 :09

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (+03)

Convert At Turbah Time

Want to convert At Turbah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare At Turbah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert At Turbah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

At Turbah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

At Turbah Facts

Country
Yemen
Alternative Names
At Turbah, altrbt, التربة
Currency
Rial (YER)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 12' N Latitude / 44° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+967