MST (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
GFT
French Guiana Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

MST (Moscow Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of French Guiana Time
10:30 am10:30 in Pastavy, Belarus is 4:30 am04:30 in GFT

Pastavy to GFT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Pastavy which corresponds to 8am-12pm in GFT

10:30 am10:30 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Pastavy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 French Guiana Time (GFT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Pastavy, Belarus / 4:30 am04:30 GFT

Pastavy, Belarus GFT
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Pastavy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pastavy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Pastavi, Pastavy, Pastawy, Pastovys, Pasztavi, Postavi, Postavy, Postawy, bo si ta wei, Пастави, Паставы, Постави, Поставы, פסטאווי, 波斯塔維
Population
20,218
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 07' N Latitude / 26° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375