GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
EAT (Eastern Africa Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 0 hours ahead of EAT (Eastern Africa Time)
12:00 pm12:00 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 12:00 pm12:00 in Felege Neway, Ethiopia

Zhirovichi to Felege Neway call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Felege Neway

12:00 pm12:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 EAT (Eastern Africa Time) (Felege Neway, Ethiopia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 12:00 pm12:00 Felege Neway, Ethiopia

Zhirovichi, Belarus Felege Neway, Ethiopia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Felege Neway Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT - Eastern Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern Africa Time, currently in use.

Felege Neway Facts

Country
Ethiopia
Alternative Names
Felege Neway, Felege Niway, Sawla, Sawla Felege Neway
Population
33,429
Currency
Birr (ETB)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 17' N Latitude / 36° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+251