Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of PST ()
4:00 pm16:00 in Oros, Brazil is 3:00 am03:00 in San Ildefonso, Philippines

Oros to San Ildefonso call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Oros which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in San Ildefonso

4:00 pm16:00 (Oros, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 PST () (San Ildefonso, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 Oros, Brazil / 3:00 am03:00 San Ildefonso, Philippines

Oros, Brazil San Ildefonso, Philippines
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Oros Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oros Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Onos
Population
16,328
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 14' S Latitude / 38° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

San Ildefonso Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Ildefonso Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Ildefonso
Population
65,669
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 04' N Latitude / 120° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63