Thailand
+07

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind
7:00 am07:00 in Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil is 5:00 pm17:00 in Roi Et, Thailand

Sao Lourenco da Mata to Roi Et call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Sao Lourenco da Mata which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Roi Et

7:00 am07:00 (Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
5:00 pm17:00 (Roi Et, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil / 5:00 pm17:00 Roi Et, Thailand

Sao Lourenco da Mata, Brazil Roi Et, Thailand
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Sao Lourenco da Mata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Lourenco da Mata Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
San-Lorensu-da-Mata, Sao Lourenco, Sao Lourenco da Matta, São Lourenço, São Lourenço da Matta, Сан-Лоренсу-да-Мата
Population
88,416
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 00' S Latitude / 35° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Roi Et Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Roi Et Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
ROI, Rio Et, Roi Ech, Roi Eht, Roi Et, Roi-ed, Roiet, rxyxed, Рои Эт, ร้อยเอ็ด
Population
39,328
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 03' N Latitude / 103° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66