TKT
Tokelau Time
GMT +13

Time Difference

is 16 hours behind of Tokelau Time
3:30 pm15:30 in Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil is 7:30 am07:30 in TKT

Sao Luiz Gonzaga to TKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5am-7am in Sao Luiz Gonzaga which corresponds to 9pm-11pm in TKT

3:30 pm15:30 (Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 Tokelau Time (TKT). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil / 7:30 am07:30 TKT

Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil TKT
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Luiz, Sao Luiz Gonzaga, São Luiz, São Luiz Gonzaga
Population
31,798
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 54° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55