CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Tanlin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tanlin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tanlin, Tanlin Zhen, tan lin, tan lin zhen, 檀林, 檀林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 31' N Latitude / 115° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86