IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30
+13:00
+13:00 GMT
GMT +13

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 7 hours and 30 minutes behind of +13:00 GMT
4:00 am04:00 in Bharatpur, India is 11:30 am11:30 in +13:00

Bharatpur to +13:00 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10:30am in Bharatpur which corresponds to 3:30pm-6pm in +13:00

4:00 am04:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Bharatpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
11:30 am11:30 +13:00 GMT (+13:00). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Bharatpur, India / 11:30 am11:30 +13:00

Bharatpur, India +13:00
12am (midnight) 7:30 am
1am 8:30 am
2am 9:30 am
3am 10:30 am
4am 11:30 am
5am 12:30 pm
6am 1:30 pm
7am 2:30 pm
8am 3:30 pm
9am 4:30 pm
10am 5:30 pm
11am 6:30 pm
12pm (noon) 7:30 pm
1pm 8:30 pm
2pm 9:30 pm
3pm 10:30 pm
4pm 11:30 pm
5pm 12:30 am
6pm 1:30 am
7pm 2:30 am
8pm 3:30 am
9pm 4:30 am
10pm 5:30 am
11pm 6:30 am
0:00 7:30
1:00 8:30
2:00 9:30
3:00 10:30
4:00 11:30
5:00 12:30
6:00 13:30
7:00 14:30
8:00 15:30
9:00 16:30
10:00 17:30
11:00 18:30
12:00 19:30
13:00 20:30
14:00 21:30
15:00 22:30
16:00 23:30
17:00 0:30
18:00 1:30
19:00 2:30
20:00 3:30
21:00 4:30
22:00 5:30
23:00 6:30

Bharatpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bharatpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Batarpur, Bharatpur, Bkharatpur, baratopuru, bharatapura, bharatapuram, po lei de bu er, Батарпур, Бхаратпур, بھارتپور, भरतपुर, भरतपुरम्, भरतपूर, ভরতপুর, ਭਰਤਪੁਰ, ભરતપુર, ଭରତପୁର, ഭരത്പൂർ, バラトプル, 珀勒德布爾
Population
229,384
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 13' N Latitude / 77° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91