IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30
HAA
Heure Avancée de l'Atlantique
GMT -3

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 8 hours and 30 minutes ahead of Heure Avancée de l'Atlantique
1:30 pm13:30 in Renigunta, India is 5:00 am05:00 in HAA

Renigunta to HAA call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4:30pm-6:30pm in Renigunta which corresponds to 8am-10am in HAA

1:30 pm13:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Renigunta, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
5:00 am05:00 Heure Avancée de l'Atlantique (HAA). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Renigunta, India / 5:00 am05:00 HAA

Renigunta, India HAA
12am (midnight) 3:30 pm
1am 4:30 pm
2am 5:30 pm
3am 6:30 pm
4am 7:30 pm
5am 8:30 pm
6am 9:30 pm
7am 10:30 pm
8am 11:30 pm
9am 12:30 am
10am 1:30 am
11am 2:30 am
12pm (noon) 3:30 am
1pm 4:30 am
2pm 5:30 am
3pm 6:30 am
4pm 7:30 am
5pm 8:30 am
6pm 9:30 am
7pm 10:30 am
8pm 11:30 am
9pm 12:30 pm
10pm 1:30 pm
11pm 2:30 pm
0:00 15:30
1:00 16:30
2:00 17:30
3:00 18:30
4:00 19:30
5:00 20:30
6:00 21:30
7:00 22:30
8:00 23:30
9:00 0:30
10:00 1:30
11:00 2:30
12:00 3:30
13:00 4:30
14:00 5:30
15:00 6:30
16:00 7:30
17:00 8:30
18:00 9:30
19:00 10:30
20:00 11:30
21:00 12:30
22:00 13:30
23:00 14:30

Renigunta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Renigunta Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Renigunta, lei ni gong ta, renigunta, renigunta mandala, renikunta, رینی گنٹا, रेणिगुंट मण्डल, রেনীগুন্তা, ରେନିଗୁନ୍ତା, ரேணிகுண்டா, రేణిగుంట, 雷尼贡塔
Population
25,895
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 39' N Latitude / 79° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91