Indonesia
WIB
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 2 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Klaten, Indonesia is 8:30 pm20:30 in Mianwali, Pakistan

Klaten to Mianwali call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Klaten which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Mianwali

10:30 pm22:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Klaten, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mianwali, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Klaten, Indonesia / 8:30 pm20:30 Mianwali, Pakistan

Klaten, Indonesia Mianwali, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Klaten Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Klaten Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kabupaten Klaten, Klaten, Klathen
Population
126,831
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 42' S Latitude / 110° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Mianwali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mianwali Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
MWD, Mianwali
Population
89,570
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 34' N Latitude / 71° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92