Indonesia
WIB
Venezuela
-04

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 11 hours ahead of
10:30 pm22:30 in Padangsidempuan, Indonesia is 11:30 am11:30 in Chivacoa, Venezuela

Padangsidempuan to Chivacoa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Padangsidempuan which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Chivacoa

10:30 pm22:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Padangsidempuan, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 (Chivacoa, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Padangsidempuan, Indonesia / 11:30 am11:30 Chivacoa, Venezuela

Padangsidempuan, Indonesia Chivacoa, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Padangsidempuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Padangsidempuan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Padangsidempuan, Padangsidimpoean, Padangsidimpuan
Population
100,561
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 22' N Latitude / 99° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Chivacoa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Chivacoa Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Chivacoa
Population
45,904
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 09' N Latitude / 68° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58