Iraq
+03
Hawaii, USA
HST

Time Difference

is 13 hours ahead of HST (Hawaii Standard Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Al Fallujah, Iraq is 10:00 pm22:00 in Kapolei, HI, USA

Al Fallujah to Kapolei call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Al Fallujah which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Kapolei

11:00 am11:00 (Al Fallujah, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 HST (Hawaii Standard Time) (Kapolei, HI, USA). Offset UTC -10:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Al Fallujah, Iraq / 10:00 pm22:00 Kapolei, HI, USA

Al Fallujah, Iraq Kapolei, HI, USA
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Al Fallujah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Fallujah Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Falluja, Al Fallujah, Al Fallūja, Al Fallūjah, Al Falooja, Al-Falludza, Al-Falludża, Al-Falluja, Falloujah, Falludscha, Falluja, Fallujah, Fallūjah, Faludza, Faludzha, Faluga, Faluja, Faluya, Faluĝa, Feludja, Feluja, TQD, alflwjt, faruja, fei lu jie, Фалуджа, Фалуџа, الفلوجة, ファルージャ, 费卢杰
Population
190,159
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 20' N Latitude / 43° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Kapolei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
HST - Hawaii Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-10:00 hours during Hawaii Standard Time, currently in use.

Kapolei Facts

Country
USA
State
Hawaii
Alternative Names
JRF, Kapolei, Kapolej, kapollei, kaporei, Каполей, Каполеј, کاپولئی، ہوائی, カポレイ, 카폴레이
Population
15,186
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 20' N Latitude / 158° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1