|

Current local time in Al Fallujah, Iraq

11:15 :59 PM

23:15 :59

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (+03)

Convert Al Fallujah Time

Want to convert Al Fallujah time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Al Fallujah time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Al Fallujah +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Al Fallujah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Fallujah Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Falluja, Al Fallujah, Al Fallūja, Al Fallūjah, Al Falooja, Al-Falludza, Al-Falludża, Al-Falluja, Falloujah, Falludscha, Falluja, Fallujah, Fallūjah, Faludza, Faludzha, Faluga, Faluya, Faluĝa, Feludja, Feluja, alflwjt, faruja, fei lu jie, Фалуджа, Фалуџа, الفلوجة, ファルージャ, 费卢杰
Population
190159
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 21' N Latitude / 43° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964