GMT +3
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Ramadi, Iraq is 1:30 pm13:30 in Mianke Mor, Pakistan

Ramadi to Mianke Mor call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Ramadi which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Mianke Mor

11:30 am11:30 (Ramadi, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mianke Mor, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Ramadi, Iraq / 1:30 pm13:30 Mianke Mor, Pakistan

Ramadi, Iraq Mianke Mor, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Ramadi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ramadi Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al-Ramadi, Al-Rumadi, Ar Ramadi, Ar Ramādī, Ar-Ramadi, Ar-Ramādī, Ehr-Ramadi, Er-Ramadi, Ramadi, Ramadie, Ramadieh, Ramadiyah, Ramanti, Ramádi, Ramádí, Rumadiya, Rumadiyeh, Rumādīya, Rumādīyeh, XTM, alrmady, la ma di, lamadi, ramadi, ramady, rmady, Ραμάντι, Ер-Рамаді, Рамади, Эр-Рамади, רמאדי, الرمادى, الرمادي, رامادی, رمادی, ਰਮਾਦੀ, റമാദി, რამადი, ラマーディー, 拉馬迪, 라마디
Population
274,539
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 25' N Latitude / 43° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Mianke Mor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mianke Mor Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Bhai Pheru, Bhar Pheru, Bhāi Pheru, Mian-ki-Maur, Mianke Mor, Mianwala, Miān-ki-Maur, Miānwāla, Phool Nagar
Population
86,900
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 12' N Latitude / 73° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92