JST (Japan Standard Time)
GMT +9
GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

JST (Japan Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
3:30 am03:30 in Miyazaki, Japan is 9:30 pm21:30 in Dukora, Belarus

Miyazaki to Dukora call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Miyazaki which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Dukora

3:30 am03:30 JST (Japan Standard Time) (Miyazaki, Japan). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Miyazaki, Japan / 9:30 pm21:30 Dukora, Belarus

Miyazaki, Japan Dukora, Belarus
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Miyazaki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Miyazaki Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
KMI, Mijadzaki, Miyazaki, Miyazaki-shi, Miyazakishi, gong qi, gong qi shi, miyazaki, miyazakishi, Миядзаки, みやざき, みやざきし, ミヤザキ, ミヤザキシ, 宮崎, 宮崎市
Population
311,203
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 55' N Latitude / 131° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375