Kazakhstan
+06
Turkey
GMT

Time Difference

is 3 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
12:00 pm12:00 in Rudnyy, Kazakhstan is 9:00 am09:00 in Dinar, Turkey

Rudnyy to Dinar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Rudnyy which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Dinar

12:00 pm12:00 (Rudnyy, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dinar, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Rudnyy, Kazakhstan / 9:00 am09:00 Dinar, Turkey

Rudnyy, Kazakhstan Dinar, Turkey
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Rudnyy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rudnyy Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Rudnyj, Rudnyy, Rūdnyy, Рудный
Population
124,000
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 58' N Latitude / 63° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Dinar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dinar Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Apamea Cibotus, Celaenae, Dinar, Dinar i Tyrkia, Dineir, Distretto di Dinar, Geyiklar, di na er, dynar, Динар, دینار, ضلع دینار, 迪納爾
Population
35,359
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 03' N Latitude / 30° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90