Kyrgyzstan
KT
Philippines
PST

Time Difference

KT (Kyrgyzstan Time) is 2 hours behind of PST ()
11:30 pm23:30 in Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan is 1:30 am01:30 in Porac, Philippines

Sokuluk to Porac call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Sokuluk which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Porac

11:30 pm23:30 KT (Kyrgyzstan Time) (Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 PST () (Porac, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan / 1:30 am01:30 Porac, Philippines

Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan Porac, Philippines
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Sokuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KT - Kyrgyzstan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during Kyrgyzstan Time, currently in use.

Sokuluk Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулук
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 51' N Latitude / 74° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Porac Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Porac Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Porac, Porach, Порач
Population
21,660
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 04' N Latitude / 120° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63