North Dakota, USA
CDT
Missouri, USA
CDT

Time Difference

CDT (Central Daylight Time) is 0 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
9:00 am09:00 in West Fargo, ND, USA is 9:00 am09:00 in Cape Girardeau, MO, USA

West Fargo to Cape Girardeau call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in West Fargo which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Cape Girardeau

9:00 am09:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (West Fargo, ND, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Cape Girardeau, MO, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

9:00 am09:00 West Fargo, ND, USA / 9:00 am09:00 Cape Girardeau, MO, USA

West Fargo, ND, USA Cape Girardeau, MO, USA
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

West Fargo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

West Fargo Facts

Country
USA
State
North Dakota
Alternative Names
Haggert, Sheyenne Stockyards, South West Fargo, Vest Fargo, West Fargo, u~esutofago, wst fargw dakwtay shmaly, wyst farghw, xi fa ge, Вест Фарго, وست فارگو، داکوتای شمالی, ويست فارغو, ویسٹ فارگو، شمالی ڈکوٹا, ウェストファーゴ, 西法戈
Population
33,597
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 52' N Latitude / 96° 54' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Cape Girardeau Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

Cape Girardeau Facts

Country
USA
State
Missouri
Alternative Names
CGI, Cap-Girardeau, Cape Girardeau, Decatur - in-part, Kejp DZirardo, Kejp Dzhirardo, Kejp Zhirardo, kab jyrardw, kai pu ji la duo, keipeujilado, kepujirado, kyp jyradw mswry, kyp zhrardw myzwry, Кейп Джирардо, Кейп Жирардо, Кејп Џирардо, كاب جيراردو, کیپ جیرادو، مسوری, کیپ ژراردو، میزوری, ケープジラード, 开普吉拉多, 케이프지라도
Population
39,462
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 18' N Latitude / 89° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1