PST ()
GMT +8
GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

PST () is 5 hours ahead of GMT (GMT+03:00)
7:00 pm19:00 in Rimus, Philippines is 2:00 pm14:00 in Babruysk, Belarus

Rimus to Babruysk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 1pm-6pm in Rimus which corresponds to 8am-1pm in Babruysk

7:00 pm19:00 PST () (Rimus, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Babruysk, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Rimus, Philippines / 2:00 pm14:00 Babruysk, Belarus

Rimus, Philippines Babruysk, Belarus
12am (midnight) 7pm
1am 8pm
2am 9pm
3am 10pm
4am 11pm
5am 12am (midnight)
6am 1am
7am 2am
8am 3am
9am 4am
10am 5am
11am 6am
12pm (noon) 7am
1pm 8am
2pm 9am
3pm 10am
4pm 11am
5pm 12pm (noon)
6pm 1pm
7pm 2pm
8pm 3pm
9pm 4pm
10pm 5pm
11pm 6pm
0:00 19:00
1:00 20:00
2:00 21:00
3:00 22:00
4:00 23:00
5:00 0:00
6:00 1:00
7:00 2:00
8:00 3:00
9:00 4:00
10:00 5:00
11:00 6:00
12:00 7:00
13:00 8:00
14:00 9:00
15:00 10:00
16:00 11:00
17:00 12:00
18:00 13:00
19:00 14:00
20:00 15:00
21:00 16:00
22:00 17:00
23:00 18:00

Rimus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rimus Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Rimos, Rimus
Population
6,670
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 52' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63

Babruysk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Babruysk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Babroejsk, Babruisk, Babrujsk, Babruysk, Bobruisk, Bobruiskas, Bobrujsk, Bobruysk, bwbrwysq, Бабруйск, Бобруйск, בוברויסק
Population
220,517
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 08' N Latitude / 29° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375