MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 4 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Losino-Petrovskiy, Russia is 11:00 pm23:00 in Singaparna, Indonesia

Losino-Petrovskiy to Singaparna call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Losino-Petrovskiy which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Singaparna

7:00 pm19:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Losino-Petrovskiy, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Singaparna, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Losino-Petrovskiy, Russia / 11:00 pm23:00 Singaparna, Indonesia

Losino-Petrovskiy, Russia Singaparna, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Losino-Petrovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Losino-Petrovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Losino-Petrovskij, Losino-Petrovskiy, Лосино-Петровский
Population
22,116
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 52' N Latitude / 38° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Singaparna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Singaparna Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Singaparna
Population
48,882
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 21' S Latitude / 108° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62