Russia
+07
India
IST

Time Difference

is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
9:00 pm21:00 in Osinniki, Russia is 7:30 pm19:30 in Ghatampur, India

Osinniki to Ghatampur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Osinniki which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Ghatampur

9:00 pm21:00 (Osinniki, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Ghatampur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Osinniki, Russia / 7:30 pm19:30 Ghatampur, India

Osinniki, Russia Ghatampur, India
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Osinniki Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Osinniki Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asinniki, Osiniki, Osinniki, Ossinniki, ao xin ni ji, awsynyky, Асіннікі, Осиники, Осинники, أوسينيكي, اوسینیکی, 奧辛尼基
Population
48,919
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 37' N Latitude / 87° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Ghatampur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Ghatampur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Ghatampur, Ghātampur
Population
40,435
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 09' N Latitude / 80° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91