Vietnam
+07
Tanzania
EAT

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of EAT (Eastern Africa Time)
9:30 am09:30 in Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam is 5:30 am05:30 in Singida, Tanzania

Phan Rang-Thap Cham to Singida call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Phan Rang-Thap Cham which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Singida

9:30 am09:30 (Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 EAT (Eastern Africa Time) (Singida, Tanzania). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam / 5:30 am05:30 Singida, Tanzania

Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam Singida, Tanzania
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
PHA, Phan Rang, Phan Rang- Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Phan Ranh
Population
91,520
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 33' N Latitude / 108° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Singida Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT - Eastern Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern Africa Time, currently in use.

Singida Facts

Country
Tanzania
Population
62,432
Currency
Shilling (TZS)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 48' S Latitude / 34° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+255