|

Current local time in Telerghma, Algeria

1:56 :59 AM

01:56 :59

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (CET)

Convert Telerghma Time

Want to convert Telerghma time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Telerghma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Telerghma CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Telerghma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Telerghma Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Telerghma, Telergma
Population
51,708
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 06' N Latitude / 6° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213