|

Current local time in Bernardo de Irigoyen, Argentina

3:38 :21 PM

15:38 :21

Tuesday, June 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Bernardo de Irigoyen Time

Want to convert Bernardo de Irigoyen time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bernardo de Irigoyen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bernardo de Irigoyen -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bernardo de Irigoyen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bernardo de Irigoyen Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Barracon, Bernardo de Irigoyen
Population
10889
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 15' S Latitude / 53° 38' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54