|

Current local time in Francisco Beltrao, Brazil

1:22 :18 PM

13:22 :18

Tuesday, 19 October 2021 (-03)

Convert Francisco Beltrao Time

Want to convert Francisco Beltrao time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Francisco Beltrao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Francisco Beltrao -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Francisco Beltrao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Francisco Beltrao Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Beltran-Francisko, FBE, Francisco Beltrao, Francisco Beltrão, Fransisku-Beltran, bei er de lang, phransisako belatra'o, Белтран-Франциско, Франсиску-Белтран, ফ্রান্সিসকো বেলট্রাও, 贝尔德朗
Population
57,618
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 04' S Latitude / 53° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55