|

Current local time in Capiovi, Argentina

3:22 :46 AM

03:22 :46

Sunday, May 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Capiovi Time

Want to convert Capiovi time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Capiovi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Capiovi -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Capiovi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Capiovi Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Capiovi, CapiovĂ­
Population
5860
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 55' S Latitude / 55° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54