|

Current local time in Colonia Benitez, Argentina

5:18 :03 PM

17:18 :03

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Colonia Benitez Time

Want to convert Colonia Benitez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Colonia Benitez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Colonia Benitez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Colonia Benitez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Colonia Benitez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Benitez, Benítez, Colonia Benitez, Colonia Benítez
Population
3584
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 19' S Latitude / 58° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54