|

Current local time in General Baldissera, Argentina

4:43 :48 PM

16:43 :48

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (-03)

Convert General Baldissera Time

Want to convert General Baldissera time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Baldissera time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Baldissera -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

General Baldissera Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Baldissera Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Colonia General Baldissera, General Baldissera
Population
2133
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 07' S Latitude / 62° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54