|

Current local time in Los Frentones, Argentina

4:03 :12 PM

16:03 :12

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Los Frentones Time

Want to convert Los Frentones time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Los Frentones time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Los Frentones -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Los Frentones Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Los Frentones Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Los Frentones, Los Frontones
Population
6610
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 24' S Latitude / 61° 24' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54