|

Current local time in Oliva, Argentina

6:45 :20 AM

06:45 :20

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Oliva Time

Want to convert Oliva time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oliva time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oliva -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oliva Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oliva Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Oliva, Olivia
Population
11629
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' S Latitude / 63° 34' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54