|

Current local time in Puerto Eldorado, Argentina

4:05 :20 PM

16:05 :20

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Puerto Eldorado Time

Want to convert Puerto Eldorado time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Puerto Eldorado time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Puerto Eldorado -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Puerto Eldorado Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Puerto Eldorado Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Eldorado, Puerto Eldorado
Population
54189
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 24' S Latitude / 54° 41' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54