|

Current local time in Puerto Leoni, Argentina

5:57 :20 PM

17:57 :20

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Puerto Leoni Time

Want to convert Puerto Leoni time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Puerto Leoni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Puerto Leoni -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Puerto Leoni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Puerto Leoni Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Leoni, Puerto Leoni
Population
2329
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 57' S Latitude / 55° 09' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54