|

Current local time in Santa Rosa de Rio Primero, Argentina

10:52 :31 PM

22:52 :31

Monday, October 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Time

Want to convert Santa Rosa de Rio Primero time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rosa de Rio Primero time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rosa de Rio Primero -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rosa de Rio Primero Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santa Rosa, Santa Rosa de Rio 1, Santa Rosa de Rio Primero, Santa Rosa de Río 1, Santa Rosa de Río Primero, Villa Santa Rosa
Population
6788
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 09' S Latitude / 63° 24' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54