|

Current local time in Segui, Argentina

6:55 :54 AM

06:55 :54

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Segui Time

Want to convert Segui time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Segui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Segui -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Segui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Segui Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Segui, SeguĂ­
Population
3646
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 57' S Latitude / 60° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54