|

Current local time in Santo Tome, Argentina

2:53 :17 AM

02:53 :17

Friday, December 6, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santo Tome Time

Want to convert Santo Tome time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santo Tome time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santo Tome -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santo Tome Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santo Tome Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santo Tome, Santo Tomé
Population
59072
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 39' S Latitude / 60° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54