|

Current local time in Villa de Soto, Argentina

9:40 :47 AM

09:40 :47

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa de Soto Time

Want to convert Villa de Soto time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa de Soto time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa de Soto -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa de Soto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa de Soto Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Soto, Villa de Soto
Population
7303
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 51' S Latitude / 64° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54