|

Current local time in Agarak, Armenia

8:58 :10 PM

20:58 :10

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (+04)

Convert Agarak Time

Want to convert Agarak time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Agarak time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Agarak +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Agarak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agarak Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Agarak, Aqarak, Агарак
Population
4707
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 12' N Latitude / 46° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374