|

Current local time in Khndzoresk, Armenia

8:54 :50 PM

20:54 :50

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (+04)

Convert Khndzoresk Time

Want to convert Khndzoresk time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khndzoresk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khndzoresk +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khndzoresk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Khndzoresk Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Khndzoresk, Xnjoresk, Խնձորեսկ
Population
1940
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 30' N Latitude / 46° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374