|

Current local time in Tegh, Armenia

5:15 :24 PM

17:15 :24

Monday, June 24, 2019 (+04)

Convert Tegh Time

Want to convert Tegh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tegh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tegh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tegh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tegh Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dyg, Lekh, Teg, Tegh, Tekh, Тех, Տեղ
Population
2120
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 33' N Latitude / 46° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374