|

Current local time in Aghstafa, Azerbaijan

6:56 :49 PM

18:56 :49

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aghstafa Time

Want to convert Aghstafa time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aghstafa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aghstafa +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aghstafa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aghstafa Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
AKSTAFA, Agstafa, Akstafa, Akstafal, Ağstafa, АКСТАФА
Population
12542
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 07' N Latitude / 45° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994