|

Current local time in Bilajari, Azerbaijan

6:27 :14 AM

06:27 :14

Sunday, July 21, 2019 (+04)

Convert Bilajari Time

Want to convert Bilajari time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bilajari time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bilajari +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bilajari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bilajari Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Baku-Baladshary, Baladjary, Baladzhary, Bilacari, Biləcəri
Population
42194
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 26' N Latitude / 49° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994