|

Current local time in Buzovna, Azerbaijan

3:21 :36 PM

15:21 :36

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (+04)

Convert Buzovna Time

Want to convert Buzovna time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buzovna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buzovna +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buzovna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buzovna Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
BUZOVNA, Busovny, Busowny, Buzouvna, Buzovna, Buzovny, БУЗОВНА
Population
24795
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 31' N Latitude / 50° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994