|

Current local time in Antopal, Belarus

12:08 :04 AM

00:08 :04

Monday, October 21, 2019 (+03)

Convert Antopal Time

Want to convert Antopal time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Antopal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Antopal +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Antopal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Antopal Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
ANTOPOL', Antopal', Antopal’, Antopol', Antopol’, АНТОПОЛЬ, Антопаль
Population
2100
Currency
Ruble (BYR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 12' N Latitude / 24° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375